Croydon Harriers at parkrun (
Course Records
)
Fastest London
parkrun
Runs
Unique
Volunteer
Records
Glenn BARDEN
fulhampalace
17:51
111
111
12
70
york
17:35
Simon LOUGHRAN
dulwich
17:36
196
60
162
27
banstead
17:28
Alex PENFOLD
dulwich
16:21
170
25
3
17
worthing
16:00
James MOORE
northalafields
19:22
120
68
82
13
uptoncourt
19:16
Peter CHAMBERS
tootingcommon
15:21
35
11
2
10
Peter HOWES
bromley
25:11
144
26
30
8
Anna CORBY
lloyd
21:02
241
12
64
8
riverside
19:52
Ben SAVILL
riddlesdown
17:07
33
10
0
7
worthing
15:20
Imran SALIM
dulwich
19:37
105
20
50
7
David CHAMBERS
bromley
17:04
113
18
7
7
Julian FORBES
crystalpalace
17:31
33
10
20
5
Louise LOCKE
bromley
20:39
29
11
0
4
Mark LYNCH
bromley
18:48
61
7
0
4
sligo
18:37
Isobel HARRINGTON
bromley
23:57
120
20
8
4
Jake ENGLISH
burgess
16:36
89
8
0
4
Jacob ARMSTRONG PLIETH
beckenhamplace
19:33
62
23
7
4
Oliver HOSKEN
bromley
20:08
224
35
381
4
Jessica MOORE
dulwich
21:03
207
23
54
4
Kyra SETHNA-MCINTOSH
lloyd
22:19
51
9
0
3
exeterriverside
21:31
William LYON TUPMAN
burgess
18:36
81
12
0
3
Ian R WRIGHT
richmond
19:20
40
4
16
3
black-park
18:21
Patrick LUCAS
dulwich
16:47
62
10
0
3
Holly PERKS
southnorwood
22:27
49
16
0
3
Nicola MEHERAN
brockwell
22:27
80
12
12
3
Leanne MOORE
lloyd
22:29
199
24
63
3
Neil AIKMAN
dulwich
18:49
200
13
0
3
Omar HARHARA
riddlesdown
17:17
65
13
5
3
Isaac FLANAGAN
southnorwood
18:40
124
9
4
3
Rob TOOGOOD
beckenhamplace
22:03
13
8
0
2
crissyfield
20:42
David WHITE
southwark
16:57
13
6
1
2
banstead
16:53
Brendan MURPHY
riddlesdown
16:00
27
5
0
2
Murray GORDON
dulwich
19:44
40
6
8
2
Colin OXLADE
beckenhamplace
18:57
45
7
2
2
Stuart FRANKLIN
dulwich
18:29
127
9
29
2
Norman HEMMING
roundshaw
22:45
225
12
0
2
banstead
21:55
Niamh YEHEZKEL
lloyd
28:55
19
3
0
2
Jonathan LONG
lloyd
20:21
118
7
7
2
bakewell
20:01
Matthew MAGINN
dulwich
17:28
20
6
0
2
Carol JOHNSON
southnorwood
33:17
59
4
0
1
Matthew KIERNAN
lloyd
19:58
70
7
0
1
banstead
19:57
Theo FLANAGAN
lloyd
19:30
87
8
8
1
worcester
19:29
Faqir NAWAZ
lloyd
22:06
195
3
5
1
Muhammad CHILONGANI
lloyd
21:48
13
2
0
1
southmanchester
19:32
Eleanor HUNT
riddlesdown
28:43
130
9
39
1
Jules DEL NEVO
greenwich
23:15
265
24
111
1
Matt ANDERSON
bushy
22:59
10
5
0
1
banstead
21:07
Terry LAPINS
wimbledon
22:13
85
13
17
1
woodhousemoor
21:26
Julian DILLOW
riddlesdown
19:49
165
2
25
1
Daniel BARNES
dulwich
18:26
10
5
1
1
Mark Robert Thomas MAGINN
dulwich
18:30
70
9
0
1
Joshua HAASZ
lloyd
18:37
18
5
0
1
durham
16:26
Ernie HANN
bromley
17:29
135
10
17
1
Rush YADAVE
lloyd
23:34
31
3
0
1
Alan John BURN
dulwich
17:45
53
5
0
1
Sarah BRUCE-GREEN
southnorwood
28:05
4
4
0
1
Robbie TAMBLING
riddlesdown
17:19
33
6
0
1
Nick MARSHALL
bromley
18:04
34
5
4
1
Adam SHEW
southnorwood
19:29
52
5
1
1
tychy
19:27
Claire TURNER
greenwich
23:35
27
3
1
1
Andy DEL NEVO
wimbledon
18:28
215
26
98
1
Tugce ERTEN
roundshaw
24:36
49
5
0
0
Morgan LEE
crystalpalace
24:52
31
5
3
0
Katharina BARTON
lloyd
24:37
10
1
0
0
Jessica DUGGAN
lloyd
29:03
1
4
0
0
Cassandra HOWARD
lloyd
24:36
13
2
1
0
Jana SETHNA-MCINTOSH
southnorwood
24:15
14
7
1
0
teignmouthpromenade
22:59
Darren WOLLEN
lloyd
28:09
2
2
0
0
Aidan MURPHY
lloyd
26:53
6
1
0
0
Emma BARLOW
lloyd
27:00
5
2
1
0
woodhousemoor
24:47
Antara SINGH
riddlesdown
23:15
38
5
1
0
Jane SEARLE
brockwell
26:35
9
4
0
0
poole
25:51
Miriam DE SOUZA
lloyd
24:56
69
3
3
0
Irvine BLOOMFIELD
lloyd
27:43
23
1
0
0
Matthew HAASZ
lloyd
26:03
15
4
0
0
Jannah SALIM
fulhampalace
25:10
42
16
35
0
Fiona WALKER
lloyd
28:01
1
1
0
0
Steven HAASZ
lloyd
27:31
32
5
0
0
banstead
26:19
Richard HOOPER
southnorwood
27:23
46
4
2
0
Marney LOUGHRAN
bushy
38:42
1
1
2
0
Suzanne TAMBLING
riddlesdown
40:54
4
2
0
0
Chloe MAPP
southnorwood
43:03
3
1
0
0
Alice CAMPBELL
lloyd
59:37
3
1
0
0
Madeleine ARMSTRONG PLIETH
beckenhamplace
19:40
66
23
5
0
Nithipan VANANATHAN
lloyd
22:46
4
1
0
0
Henry BUTT
southnorwood
19:02
16
3
0
0
Benjamin ENGLAND-SMITH
riddlesdown
22:16
4
1
0
0
Jordan O'DONGO
dulwich
18:41
134
9
1
0
Karen LEE
southnorwood
37:12
37
2
0
0
Joachim BAMBURY
lloyd
18:50
5
3
0
0
Laura MARSHALL
southnorwood
23:21
5
2
0
0
Elodie OLDAM
lloyd
24:50
28
2
2
0
Euan CHAN
lloyd
26:31
1
2
0
0
Zachary JOHNSON-ALLEYNE
southnorwood
20:25
6
2
0
0
Carole CHAMBERS
dulwich
37:40
30
6
10
0
banstead
36:01
Faith CHEN
lloyd
24:56
1
1
0
0
Eric CAMPBELL
lloyd
29:09
163
1
12
0
Amy DOWSETT
lloyd
29:26
1
1
0
0
Hazel PERKS
lloyd
24:31
41
14
0
0
Liam TAMBLING
lloyd
29:52
7
2
0
0
Lucy CHAMPION
lloyd
30:34
7
1
0
0
William TAMBLING
lloyd
35:54
2
1
0
0
Jayne BRACKENBOROUGH
lloyd
29:32
9
2
0
0
Emily HAASZ
lloyd
31:10
14
2
0
0
Aaron DRUMMOND
lloyd
31:14
7
1
0
0
Joel OSPINA
southnorwood
31:08
4
1
0
0
Kim HEMANS
roundshaw
32:03
1
1
0
0
Radhika S
greenwich
26:00
14
2
0
0
Arabella HOWARD
lloyd
33:00
3
2
1
0
Roisin DALY
crystalpalace
33:21
1
1
0
0
Beth MATLOCK
lloyd
33:49
1
1
0
0
James WHIPPS
southnorwood
33:32
1
1
0
0
Connor DARGAN
lloyd
24:30
2
2
0
0
Mark PLACKETT
riddlesdown
16:09
13
3
0
0
Soul HALLUMS
lloyd
19:28
30
3
3
0
Stevie Louise LAWRENCE
lloyd
19:26
40
2
0
0
Martin D ROWE
lloyd
19:48
33
5
0
0
edinburgh
19:45
Dan HILL
riddlesdown
18:40
26
3
0
0
Jeina MITCHEL
bushy
19:54
4
1
0
0
Zachary BLAIR
southnorwood
19:52
6
2
0
0
Charlie BRACKENBOROUGH
lloyd
20:10
3
1
0
0
Chukwuebuka NKAMUO
roundshaw
19:48
15
2
0
0
Miklos FOLDES
brockwell
20:24
19
4
2
0
Ryan CROCKETT
lloyd
20:32
35
5
2
0
Neal KESTERTON
riddlesdown
20:35
49
2
2
0
Lewis SULLIVAN
riddlesdown
20:38
13
1
0
0
Keith BROWN
bromley
20:39
43
4
0
0
Jonathan MCCALLUM
riddlesdown
19:26
2
2
0
0
Luke WAKELING
lloyd
19:23
7
2
0
0
cardiff
18:00
Jake ENGLISH
crystalpalace
17:18
27
5
11
0
Kieron CONNOR
bromley
17:25
78
4
0
0
David R BROWN
riddlesdown
17:26
18
3
0
0
Andrew SIMS
roundshaw
17:31
1
1
0
0
Sam CLAYTON
lloyd
17:51
55
3
0
0
Robert SPALDING
lloyd
18:06
35
3
1
0
Kartik IYER
lloyd
18:30
13
2
1
0
Luke HILL
riddlesdown
18:16
48
3
0
0
Dave WARREN
bushy
18:42
302
15
0
0
Kennedy MOGERE
lloyd
18:46
12
1
0
0
Mohsin HARHARA
riddlesdown
18:50
35
8
1
0
Holly HAILE
lloyd
19:14
21
1
1
0
Laurence JOHNSTON
lloyd
19:15
5
2
0
0
nonsuch
18:49
James ECCLES
southwark
20:43
8
4
0
0
Robert RYE
dulwich
20:45
2
2
0
0
Israel OSPINA
southnorwood
20:56
11
2
0
0
Salim SHOLEYE
fulhampalace
22:31
61
11
36
0
Saarah NAWAZ
lloyd
22:50
67
2
2
0
Matis GODET
lloyd
23:06
2
2
0
0
Caleb DRUMMOND
lloyd
23:14
7
1
2
0
Emily HOWE
lloyd
23:21
2
1
0
0
Emmanuel BAKARE
crystalpalace
23:49
8
3
1
0
Prince REID
lloyd
23:50
1
1
0
0
James DRUMMOND
lloyd
23:54
22
1
0
0
Colm TEELUCK
crystalpalace
23:56
2
2
0
0
Amber BLOOMFIELD
lloyd
24:06
13
3
0
0
Sasha HOWARD
lloyd
24:08
33
2
1
0
Gulcin ERTEN
roundshaw
21:53
49
5
0
0
Clint BROADHEAD
lloyd
24:24
1
2
0
0
Jenna HOOPER
riddlesdown
22:29
32
6
0
0
worthing
21:40
Donna FRASER
crystalpalace
22:28
3
1
0
0
Joseph LUCAS
lloyd
20:57
51
2
0
0
David HENEY
riddlesdown
21:00
16
4
1
0
Stirling GIBBONS
lloyd
21:06
4
2
0
0
Marcell RIZZA
riddlesdown
21:14
3
1
0
0
Douglas AIKMAN
beckenhamplace
20:14
85
11
1
0
David HAYWARD
bushy
21:24
10
2
0
0
Josie KAVANAGH
roundshaw
21:35
84
7
1
0
Joshua BAKARE
lloyd
21:44
66
3
0
0
Chizoba Carl NKAMUO
roundshaw
20:30
11
1
0
0
Atlanta DRUMMOND
fulhampalace
22:17
73
6
5
0
Ellie MCCORMACK
roundshaw
22:18
23
4
0
0
Abbie BURRETT
roundshaw
22:19
131
5
1
0
Luca BREWSTER
roundshaw
22:25
55
3
0
0
Jacob BUCKLE
tootingcommon
24:28
2
1
0
0